لیست قیمت انواع دوربین

BrandSeriesModelمگاپیکسلLensقیمت به تومان
CANON
CANONMirrorlessM324.215-452.1800.000
CANONMirrorlessM324.218-55STM2.120.000
CANONMirrorlessM324.215-45*55-2002,470,000
CANONMirrorlessM524.215-453.750.000
CANONMirrorlessM524.218-1504.940.000
CANONMirrorlessM624.215-453.150.000
CANONMirrorlessM1024.215-451.580.000
CANONMirrorlessM10024.215-452.380.000
CANONDSLR1300D18.018-55III1.460.000
CANONDSLR200D24.218-552.470.000
CANONDSLR760D BODY24.0----2.970.000
CANONDSLR760D24.018-1353.980.000
CANONDSLR750D24.018-1353.550.000
CANONDSLR750D24.018-552.450.000
CANONDSLR800D24.018-135 STM4,050,000
CANONDSLR800D24.018-55 STM3,100,000
CANONDSLR77D24.018-135USM4.480.000
CANONDSLR77D24.018-553.550.000
CANONDSLR80D BODY24.0----3.880.000
CANONDSLR80D24.018-2005.720.000
CANONDSLR80D24.018-135USM4.930.000
CANONDSLR80D24.018-554.020.000
CANONDSLR7D BODY20.0----4.880.000
CANONDSLR7D MARK II20.018-135USM6.350.000
CANONDSLR6D BODY20.0----4.970.000
CANONDSLR6D20.024-105L7.700.000
CANONDSLR6D20.024-70F47.810.000
CANONDSLR6D MARK II20.024-10510.300.000
CANONDSLR5D MARK III BODY22.0----9.400.000
CANONDSLR5D MARK III KIT22.0024-10510.050.000
CANONDSLR5D s22.0----9.680.000
CANONDSLR5D sr22.0----10.300.000
CANONDSLR5D MARK4 BODY30.4----12.100.000
CANONDSLR5D MARK430.424-105II15.300.000
CANONDSLR5D MARK430.424-70F415.380.000
CANONPowerShotG1X II12.8----2,300,000
CANONPowerShotG5X20.0----2,580,000
CANONPowerShotG7XII20.0----2.370.000
CANONPowerShotG9XII20.2----1.820.000
CANONPowerShotG9X20.2----1,620,000
CANONPowerShotSX6020.0----1.550.000
CANONPowerShotSX 720 HS Red20.3---1,280,000
CANONPowerShotSX 720 HS BK20.3---1,280,000
CANONPowerShotSX 43020.5---1.030,000
CANONPowerShotSX 42020.5---900,000
CANONPowerShotSX 62020.2---900,000
CANONPowerShotSX 61020.2---780,000
CANONPowerShotIXUS 28520.2---770,000
CANONPowerShotIXUS 19020.0---640,000
CANONPowerShotIXUS 18520.0---540,000
CAMCORDER CANON
CAMCORDER CANONVIXIAHF-R78-------1.180.000
CAMCORDER CANONVIXIAHF-R77-------1.150.000
CAMCORDER CANONVIXIAHF-R806-------1.100.000
NIKON
NIKONDSLRD340024.218-551.650.000
NIKONDSLRD340024.218-1402.820.000
NIKONDSLRD530024.218-55VR2.250.000
NIKONDSLRD530024.218-140VR2.950.000
NIKONDSLRD550024.018-1403.400.000
NIKONDSLRD550024.018-552.640.000
NIKONDSLRD560024.018-1403.640.000
NIKONDSLRD560024.018-552.850.000
NIKONDSLRD50024.2---7.000.000
NIKONDSLRD610 BODY24.3---4.780.000
NIKONDSLRD710024.118-1403.560.000
NIKONDSLRD7100 BODY24.1---2.700.000
NIKONDSLRD720024.018-1404.450.000
NIKONDSLRD7200 BODY24.0---3.520.000
NIKONDSLRD81036.024-12011.400.000
NIKONDSLRD810 BODY36.1---9.250.000
NIKONDSLRD750024.018-1405.670.000
NIKONDSLRD500 BODY21.0---7.180.000
NIKONDSLRD75024.024-1208.380.000
NIKONDSLRD750 BODY24.0---6.380.000
NIKONDSLRD850 BODY24.0---16.400.000
NIKONDSLRD5 BODY21.0---21.480.000
NIKONCOOLPIXKEYMISSION 36016.02.150.000
NIKONCOOLPIXP90016.0---2.220.000
NIKONCOOLPIXB70020.0---1.460.000
NIKONCOOLPIXB50016.0---1.080.000
NIKONCOOLPIXA900------CALL
NIKONCOOLPIXW300------1.880.000
NIKONCOOLPIXW100------730.000
NIKONCOOLPIXA300------650.000
FUJIFILM
FUJIFILM---X-T1---18-554.700.00
FUJIFILM---X-A10---16-501.850.000
FUJIFILM---F850------680.000
FUJIFILM---INSTAX MINI90 NEO------770.000
FUJIFILM---INSTAX MINI8 COMBO------435.000
FUJIFILM---INSTAX MINI 9+FILM------425.000
FUJIFILM---INSTAX MINI 8------380.000
FUJIFILM---SQUAER FILM------160.000
FUJIFILM---MINI FILM 10 SPCS------147.000
SONY
SONY---RX 100 M5------4.230.000
SONY---RX 100 M4------3.430.000
SONY---RX 10 IV------7.880.000
SONY---RX 10 III------6.130.000
SONY---CX900------4.780.000
SONY---MC2500------4.080.000
SONY---AX100E------5.480.000
SONY---AX53------3.530.000
SONY---AXP55------4.530.000
SONY---AX700------7.480.000
SONY---NX80------9.380.000
SONY---NX100------6.630.000
SONY---PXWX70------7.380.000
SONY---NX5R------12.480.000
SONY---Z150------13.530.000
SONY---PMW300------29.230.000
SONY---FS7 MARK II---18-11047.490.000
SONY---FS7 BODY------36.000.000
SONY---FS 5K---18-10522.180.000
SONY---FS 5 BODY------19.990.000
SONY---FS 700---18-20019.880.000
SONY---A9 BODY------17.780.000
SONY---A7 R III------14.080.000
SONY---A7 SII BODY------9.250.000
SONY---A7 RII BODY------9.350.000
SONY---A6300 BODY------3.550.000
SONY---A6300---16-504.080.000
SONY---A6500 BODY------5.880.000
SONY---A6000---16-503.150.000
SONY---RX100 MARK 5------4.220.000
SONY---RX100 MARK 4------3.050.000
SONY---HX400------1.870.000
SONY---HX90------1.650.000
SONY---WX500------1.590.000
SONY---W830------5.450.000
SONY---W810------540.000
SONY---W800------510.000
SONY---AX100------5.600.000
SONY---AXP55------4.450.000
SONY---PJ675------2.450.000
SONY---PJ410------1.430.000
SONY---CX450------1.530.000
SONY---CX405------990.000
OLYMPUS
OLYMPUS---TG-5------2.050.000
OLYMPUS---TG-TRACKER------1.600.000
PANASONIC
PANASONIC---GH5 BODY------8.440.000
PANASONIC---GH4---14-1406.580.000
PANASONIC---GH4 BODY------4.630.000
PANASONIC---FZ2500------5.080.000
PANASONIC---FZ1000------3.280.000
PANASONIC---FZ80------2.080.000
PANASONIC---FZ300------3.080.000
PANASONIC---TZ80------2.180.000
PANASONIC---TZ110------3.180.000
PANASONIC---PV100------6.330.000
PANASONIC---HC-X10004K------7.880.000
PANASONIC---WX985------3.770.000
PANASONIC---MDH2------3.550.000
PANASONIC---WXF 995------3.930.000
PANASONIC---WXF 990------3.800.000
SPEED LITE
SPEED LITE---600RT II------2.100.000
SPEED LITE---270EX II------650.000
SPEED LITE---SB 5000------2.030.000
SPEED LITE---SB 300------800.000
CASIO
CASIO---FR10------580.000
PRINTER SELPY
PRINTER SELPY---CP1200 + PAPER50------570.000
PRINTER SELPY---KP108------198.000
PRINTER SELPY---RP108------185.000
DJI
DJI---GOPRO HERO 6 BLACK------2.150.000
DJI---GOPRO HERO 5 BLACK------1.650.000
DJI---GOPRO 5 SESSION BENDEL------1.530.000
DJI---OSMO PLUS BUNDEL------2.960.000
DJI---SPARK COMBO------3.380.000
DJI---SPARK------2.840.000
DJI---PHANTOM 4------5.280.000
DJI---PHANTOM 4 PRO------7.080.000
DJI---PHANTOM 4 BLACK------7.580.000
DJI---MAVIC PRO------4.880.000
DJI---MAVIC COMBO------5.680.000
DJI---RONIN MX KIT------6.580.000
DJI---RONIN M+KIF------5.080.000